Homeowner prospects / Washington
Washington property audiences

1,086,158 likely-homeowner prospects across 39 counties.

Choose from Washington's property, solar, HVAC, timing, and weather audiences, then buy any county in mailing or phone format where available.

1,086,158available core audience
996,372with a parcel match
Mail onlyno phones in the state file
Likely-homeowner neighborhoods · 1,086,158Property-matched addresses · 996,372Single-unit residential properties · 902,544$500k+ residential properties · 670,252Address changed since the prior file · 137,275High solar and energy-upgrade activity · 365,442Gas-heating neighborhoods · 371,438Electric-heating neighborhoods · 190,604Hail-exposed residential areas · 202,564High-wind residential areas · 211,508Flood-exposed residential areas · 225,108Wildfire-exposed residential areas · 237,607High winter-weather areas · 268,674High heat-wave areas · 263,653
CountyAvailablePhonesProperty matched
King253,9220238,493
Snohomish126,7250121,945
Pierce122,6180114,276
Spokane79,144074,438
Clark76,509074,583
Kitsap51,719049,064
Thurston49,483046,343
Whatcom31,525029,721
Benton28,974027,428
Island23,662021,971
Skagit22,668020,661
Yakima19,550017,775
Cowlitz18,549017,537
Clallam17,330014,998
Mason16,951014,527
Lewis15,761013,790
Grays Harbor14,023010,850
Stevens11,90009,097
Jefferson11,494010,306
Franklin8,81208,512
Kittitas8,80207,550
Chelan8,79100
Walla Walla8,33807,718
Grant7,95306,835
Pacific7,14606,147
Okanogan6,06103,815
Klickitat5,53804,294
Douglas5,01604,710
San Juan4,81003,822
Pend Oreille3,94403,532
Asotin3,88900
Lincoln3,05702,538
Whitman2,74302,168
Skamania2,74202,174
Ferry1,85701,375
Adams1,48201,282
Wahkiakum1,33201,040
Columbia8710791
Garfield4670266