Homeowner prospects / Utah
Utah property audiences

407,241 likely-homeowner prospects across 29 counties.

Choose from Utah's property, solar, HVAC, timing, and weather audiences, then buy any county in mailing or phone format where available.

407,241available core audience
362,691with a parcel match
208,692with a phone match
Likely-homeowner neighborhoods · 407,241Property-matched addresses · 362,691Single-unit residential properties · 247,023Owner-occupied property signal · 313,909Homes built before 2005 · 209,667Newer $250k+ owner-occupied homes · 62,723$500k+ residential properties · 210,081Residential properties with 1+ acre · 31,917Address changed since the prior file · 13,729Large homes, 2,500+ sq. ft. · 41,833High solar and energy-upgrade activity · 119,753Gas-heating neighborhoods · 126,324Electric-heating neighborhoods · 68,213Hail-exposed residential areas · 78,085High-wind residential areas · 33,474Flood-exposed residential areas · 55,489Wildfire-exposed residential areas · 56,856High winter-weather areas · 102,245High heat-wave areas · 96,734
CountyAvailablePhonesProperty matched
Salt Lake154,49780,938144,994
Utah64,83539,36059,426
Davis55,18910,83549,059
Weber35,05014,22231,509
Washington18,27111,91115,120
Cache14,17210,41813,034
Summit10,0276,5628,708
Tooele9,3745,7636,122
Box Elder7,7925,3627,055
Wasatch5,1903,3674,214
Uintah4,4204313,921
Iron3,6872,7312,959
Sevier3,2382,4583,092
Morgan2,5041,8671,760
Carbon2,3951,7941,984
Sanpete2,3061,786113
Emery2,2761,5701,848
Millard2,1021,1951,622
Duchesne1,8721,1141,214
Juab1,8521,2171,497
Kane1,2899551,088
Grand1,084630545
San Juan995553380
Beaver795416222
Garfield554396471
Rich478221288
Wayne370248200
Piute316170131
Daggett311202115