Homeowner prospects / Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania property audiences

2,174,096 likely-homeowner prospects across 67 counties.

Choose from Pennsylvania's property, solar, HVAC, timing, and weather audiences, then buy any county in mailing or phone format where available.

2,174,096available core audience
814,239with a parcel match
686,543with a phone match
Likely-homeowner neighborhoods · 2,174,096Property-matched addresses · 814,239Owner-occupied property signal · 495,205Family name matched to the property roll · 814,239High solar and energy-upgrade activity · 586,184Gas-heating neighborhoods · 541,692Electric-heating neighborhoods · 431,459High winter-weather areas · 553,196High heat-wave areas · 432,457
CountyAvailablePhonesProperty matched
Allegheny190,41542,9400
Montgomery160,05726,818106,678
Bucks157,00747,176103,462
Chester114,63667,17752,472
York93,91120,83660,548
Delaware93,04013,5720
Philadelphia91,55838,13947,995
Westmoreland81,49930,2310
Berks77,82039,34841,433
Lancaster77,06822,58649,255
Northampton59,58215,42339,575
Lehigh57,84913,6770
Cumberland49,27413,95133,572
Butler46,04414,75830,283
Erie44,84416,0620
Washington43,98314,52211,881
Luzerne42,10113,3640
Dauphin38,5608,42024,631
Monroe34,07622,3900
Beaver33,6759,23223,255
Lackawanna27,5477,25632
Schuylkill27,4545,34617,086
Franklin27,42510,01116,448
Cambria26,1273,94216,684
Adams24,5348,6306,124
Lebanon22,6448,36714,813
Centre21,9347,0170
Blair21,0874,3170
Fayette20,59610,4449,676
Lycoming19,4577,8280
Mercer19,0657,3546,368
Crawford17,5712,93010,460
Lawrence17,1063,07210,450
Somerset17,0806,16710,526
Pike16,6406,9187,954
Clearfield16,36110,2770
Northumberland16,2404,57910,014
Armstrong14,5052,5060
Carbon13,1327,5790
Indiana13,0244,4308,314
Bedford12,4533,9441,508
Wayne12,2325,0850
Venango11,1412,5610
Columbia10,7682,8130
Perry10,6067,7214,887
Warren9,8382,2910
Huntingdon9,7234,6516,169
Bradford9,6303,3550
Tioga8,4712,1925,053
Susquehanna8,2963,0230
Jefferson8,0412,6300
McKean7,5732,5963,909
Greene7,4143,1360
Mifflin7,1302,8320
Elk6,5232,0320
Clinton6,4291,8353,967
Clarion6,3511,4180
Snyder6,1942,0534,153
Union5,7492,3413,387
Wyoming4,8042,7693,255
Juniata4,0755982,800
Potter3,9611,3882,616
Montour3,3531,0280
Fulton3,1311,0972,022
Sullivan1,6107360
Forest1,113392524
Cameron9594340