Homeowner prospects / Florida
Florida property audiences

3,948,788 likely-homeowner prospects across 67 counties.

Choose from Florida's property, solar, HVAC, timing, and weather audiences, then buy any county in mailing or phone format where available.

3,948,788available core audience
3,432,377with a parcel match
1,535,662with a phone match
Likely-homeowner neighborhoods · 3,948,788Property-matched addresses · 3,432,377Single-unit residential properties · 2,932,635Owner-occupied property signal · 3,185,172Homestead exemption signal · 2,989,113Homes built before 2005 · 1,938,372Newer $250k+ owner-occupied homes · 1,025,604$500k+ residential properties · 1,029,197Address changed since the prior file · 33,353High solar and energy-upgrade activity · 955,302Gas-heating neighborhoods · 1,017,700Electric-heating neighborhoods · 999,435Hail-exposed residential areas · 664,610High-wind residential areas · 819,798Flood-exposed residential areas · 896,468Wildfire-exposed residential areas · 905,741High heat-wave areas · 858,806Hurricane-exposed residential areas · 869,486
CountyAvailablePhonesProperty matched
Palm Beach290,618133,747276,249
Broward272,239170,532256,381
Miami-Dade245,42362,354234,341
Hillsborough198,35377,198179,489
Lee192,05565,678177,238
Pinellas187,66765,434168,616
Brevard157,55492,297146,442
Orange140,95531,658132,536
Volusia136,92639,017117,833
Sarasota128,95139,183119,066
Pasco123,47946,3291,848
Polk118,83556,99592,340
Duval109,40444,36980,587
Manatee109,19251,75399,065
Marion105,6225,09990,979
Collier105,31349,21798,872
Lake98,19035,05782,729
St. Lucie92,32446,89884,767
St. Johns85,14637,00680,262
Charlotte81,01919,19576,287
Seminole75,3502,66871,977
Sumter71,33622,06967,071
Citrus59,29925,02653,885
Hernando56,89924,43153,237
Osceola55,74728,27252,331
Indian River51,02515,90246,361
Santa Rosa49,19713,13237,248
Clay47,68725,09941,737
Flagler47,49014,05144,471
Martin44,1615,82438,987
Escambia42,79126,35336,557
Leon36,71914,40233,607
Okaloosa31,17412,29627,247
Alachua30,88612,65527,353
Nassau30,83618,15927,631
Highlands26,99811,50821,414
Bay26,18411,94423,600
Walton20,2756,48116,738
Putnam16,4738,30115,083
Monroe15,1208,08911,605
Columbia12,9437,82010,053
Levy11,8414,9698,036
Wakulla9,2855,1047,786
Suwannee8,5002,8084,287
Jackson8,0532,9275,374
Washington5,9372,0644,157
Hendry5,8613,6714,738
Gadsden5,6792,4273,905
Okeechobee5,6631,8104,437
Gilchrist5,5021,9833,616
Baker5,3041,6352,678
DeSoto5,2211,3562,995
Gulf5,0893,3774,174
Dixie4,8742,5753,230
Bradford3,9832,4302,389
Taylor3,4271,3521,463
Franklin3,3981,6672,426
Holmes3,2678981,390
Hardee3,2331,1591,804
Madison3,1351,7791,839
Jefferson2,8731,6331,746
Glades2,2551,1871,262
Hamilton2,2258211,086
Calhoun2,0321,1031,079
Union1,594627822
Liberty1,485504895
Lafayette1,217298643